Picture of Ultimate RnB

Ultimate RnB

Ultimate RnB at The Rayleigh Mill

Friday 24 September 2027 at 8:00pm
Find a hotel
  • Ultimate R&B concert with Full Band From £19.80

    Includes booking fee
    View tickets

Featuring - Ultimate RnB

Ultimate RnB appearing at this event

Ultimate RnB Experience Live in Concert is a 6 piece band born out of appreciation for the classic Soundtrack of the 90's performing 90's and early 00's R&B tracks by Next, Jodeci, Lauryn Hill and En Vogue to name a few.

See all Ultimate RnB tour dates.

Plan your trip

Timeline

  1. Find your parking space with JustPark
  2. Show starts at 8:00pm
  3. Pick a place to stay near The Rayleigh Mill with Stay22